Difference between revisions of "User:Fbstj/wb/people"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m (Text replacement - "|cats=}}" to "}}") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
! [[Allmother]] |
! [[Allmother]] |
||
| One of the [[Returned]] gods with commands for [[Hallandren]]'s army of [[Lifeless]] |
| One of the [[Returned]] gods with commands for [[Hallandren]]'s army of [[Lifeless]] |
||
| 26 || 55 || 42 || 42 || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
! [[Arsteel]] |
! [[Arsteel]]/[[Clod]] |
||
| One of the [[Five Scholars]] |
| One of the [[Five Scholars]], turned into a [[Lifeless]] by [[Jewels]] |
||
| 19 || Epilogue || 19 || 49 || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
! [[Ashu]] |
! [[Ashu]] |
||
| A slumlord in [[Hallandren]] |
| A slumlord in [[Hallandren]] |
||
| 31 || 31 || 31 || 31 || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Bebid]] |
![[Bebid]] |
||
| A priest of [[Brightvision]] |
| A priest of [[Brightvision]] |
||
| 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Bluefingers]] |
![[Bluefingers]] |
||
| One of the [[Pahn Kahl]] instrumental to the [[Pahn Kahl rebellion|rebellion]] |
| One of the [[Pahn Kahl]] instrumental to the [[Pahn Kahl rebellion|rebellion]] |
||
| 5 || 58 || 6 || 57 || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Blushweaver]] |
![[Blushweaver]] |
||
| A [[Returned]] and friend of [[Lightsong]] |
| A [[Returned]] and friend of [[Lightsong]] |
||
| 7 || 58 || 7 || 53 || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Brighthue]] |
![[Brighthue]] |
||
| A [[Returned]] |
| A [[Returned]] |
||
| 12 || 12 || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Brightvision]] |
![[Brightvision]] |
||
| A [[Returned]] |
| A [[Returned]] |
||
| 5 || 5 || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Calmseer]] |
![[Calmseer]] |
||
| A [[Returned]] |
| A [[Returned]] |
||
| 7 || 47 || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
!Old [[Chapps]] |
!Old [[Chapps]] |
||
| Fishermen that picks up [[Nightblood]] |
| Fishermen that picks up [[Nightblood]] |
||
| 52 || 52 || 52 || 52 || - || - |
|||
|- |
|||
![[Clod]] |
|||
| A [[Lifeless]] owned by [[Jewels]] || 19 || 49 || 19 || 49 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
! [[Dedelin]] |
! [[Dedelin]] |
||
| The King of [[Idris]] |
| The King of [[Idris]] |
||
| 1 || 28 || 1 || 2 || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Denth]] |
![[Denth]] |
||
| One of the [[Five Scholars]] |
| One of the [[Five Scholars]] |
||
| 9 || Epilogue || 9 || 57 || - || - |
|||
|- |
|||
![[Endowment]] |
|||
| A [[Shard]] of [[Adonalsium]] |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Fafen]] |
![[Fafen]] |
||
| The third princess of [[Idris]] |
| The third princess of [[Idris]] |
||
| 1 || 44 || 2 || 2 || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Fob]] |
![[Fob]] |
||
| A [[Hallandren]] landowner tricked by [[Denth]] into aiding the panic in [[T'Telir]] |
| A [[Hallandren]] landowner tricked by [[Denth]] into aiding the panic in [[T'Telir]] |
||
| 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Fran]] |
![[Fran]] |
||
| A guard at [[Mercystar]]'s palace |
| A guard at [[Mercystar]]'s palace |
||
| 26 || 26 || before 26 || 26 || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Gagaril]] |
![[Gagaril]] |
||
| A guard at [[Mercystar]]'s palace |
| A guard at [[Mercystar]]'s palace |
||
| 26 || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Gendren]] |
![[Gendren]] |
||
| A guard in the [[God King]]'s palace |
| A guard in the [[God King]]'s palace |
||
| 54 || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Giftbeacon]] |
![[Giftbeacon]] |
||
| A [[Returned]] |
| A [[Returned]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Grable]] |
![[Grable]] |
||
| A restaurateur in [[T'Telir]] |
| A restaurateur in [[T'Telir]] |
||
| 22 || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Halan]] |
![[Halan]] |
||
| A child who's mother petitioned [[Lightsong]] for his breath |
| A child who's mother petitioned [[Lightsong]] for his breath |
||
| 12 || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Hopefinder]] |
![[Hopefinder]] |
||
| A [[Returned]] |
| A [[Returned]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Inhanna]] |
![[Inhanna]] |
||
| The high-priestess of [[Blushweaver]] |
| The high-priestess of [[Blushweaver]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Jewels]] |
![[Jewels]] |
||
| A drab mercenary and member of [[Denth]]'s crew |
| A drab mercenary and member of [[Denth]]'s crew |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Jlan]] |
![[Jlan]] |
||
| One of the God King's servants |
| One of the God King's servants |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Kindwinds]] |
![[Kindwinds]] |
||
| A [[Returned]] |
| A [[Returned]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Lemex]] |
![[Lemex]] |
||
| An [[Idrian]] merchant and spy |
| An [[Idrian]] merchant and spy |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Lifeblesser]] |
![[Lifeblesser]] |
||
| A [[Returned]] |
| A [[Returned]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Lightsong]] |
![[Lightsong]] |
||
| A [[Returned]] |
| A [[Returned]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Llarimar]] |
![[Llarimar]] |
||
| Lightsong's head priest and brother |
| Lightsong's head priest and brother |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Lolan]] |
![[Lolan]] |
||
| One of [[Mercystar]]'s servants |
| One of [[Mercystar]]'s servants |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Mab]] |
![[Mab]] |
||
| Cook in the [[Idrian]] royal household |
| Cook in the [[Idrian]] royal household |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Mercystar]] |
![[Mercystar]] |
||
| A [[Returned]] |
| A [[Returned]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Mirthgiver]] |
![[Mirthgiver]] |
||
| A [[Returned]] |
| A [[Returned]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Misel]] |
![[Misel]] |
||
| Daughter of [[Nanrovah]] kidnapped by [[Denth]] |
| Daughter of [[Nanrovah]] kidnapped by [[Denth]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Nanrovah]] |
![[Nanrovah]] |
||
| The high-priest of [[Stillmark]] |
| The high-priest of [[Stillmark]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Nightblood]] |
![[Nightblood]] |
||
| A sentient sword wielded by [[Vasher]] |
| A sentient sword wielded by [[Vasher]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Parlin]] |
![[Parlin]] |
||
| Son of General [[Yarda]], [[Idrian]] guard |
| Son of General [[Yarda]], [[Idrian]] guard |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Paxen]] |
![[Paxen]] |
||
| [[Idrian]] slumlord in [[T'Telir]] |
| [[Idrian]] slumlord in [[T'Telir]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Peaceyearning]] |
![[Peaceyearning]] |
||
| A [[Returned]] |
| A [[Returned]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Rariv]] |
![[Rariv]] |
||
| |
| ? |
||
| 26 || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Ridger]] |
![[Ridger]] |
||
| The heir to the [[Idrian]] throne |
| The heir to the [[Idrian]] throne |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Rira (character)|Rira]] |
![[Rira (character)|Rira]] |
||
| An [[Idrian]] slumlord |
| An [[Idrian]] slumlord |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Shashara]] |
![[Shashara]] |
||
| One of the [[Five Scholars]], killed by [[Vasher]] for creating [[Nightblood]] |
| One of the [[Five Scholars]], killed by [[Vasher]] for creating [[Nightblood]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Sisirinah]] |
![[Sisirinah]] |
||
| The queen of [[Hallandren]] |
| The queen of [[Hallandren]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Stillmark]] |
![[Stillmark]] |
||
| A [[Returned]] |
| A [[Returned]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Susebron]] |
![[Susebron]] |
||
| [[God King]] of [[Hallandren]] |
| [[God King]] of [[Hallandren]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Taff]] |
![[Taff]] |
||
| The guard killed in [[Mercystar]]'s palace |
| The guard killed in [[Mercystar]]'s palace |
||
| 26 || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Tatara]] |
![[Tatara]] |
||
| [[Lightsong]]'s niece |
| [[Lightsong]]'s niece |
||
| 57 || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Thame]] |
![[Thame]] |
||
| An Idrian |
| An Idrian |
||
| 22 || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Tonk Fah]] |
![[Tonk Fah]] |
||
| A mercenary |
| A mercenary |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Treledees]] |
![[Treledees]] |
||
| A priest of the [[God King]] |
| A priest of the [[God King]] |
||
| 4 || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Truthcall]] |
![[Truthcall]] |
||
| A [[Returned]] |
| A [[Returned]] |
||
| 22 || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Vahr]] |
![[Vahr]] |
||
| A prisoner that [[Vasher]] kills |
| A prisoner that [[Vasher]] kills |
||
| Prologue || Prologue || Prologue || Prologue || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Vasher]] |
![[Vasher]] |
||
| One of the [[Five Scholars]] |
| One of the [[Five Scholars]] |
||
| Prologue || Epilogue || Prologue || Epilogue || Prologue || Epilogue |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Vivenna]] |
![[Vivenna]] |
||
| A princess of [[Idris]] |
| A princess of [[Idris]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
![[Vo]] |
![[Vo]] |
||
| The first [[Returned]] |
| The first [[Returned]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
! [[Weatherlove]] |
! [[Weatherlove]] |
||
| A [[Returned]] |
| A [[Returned]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
! [[Yarda]] |
! [[Yarda]] |
||
| General of the [[Idrian]] army |
| General of the [[Idrian]] army |
||
| 1 || - || 1 || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
! [[Yesteel]] |
! [[Yesteel]] |
||
| One of the [[Five Scholars]] |
| One of the [[Five Scholars]] |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|} |
|} |
||
== Notes == |
|||
[[Category: Indexes]] |
|||
{{indices}} |
Latest revision as of 00:38, 21 November 2022
Name | Description | Mentions | Appearances | Points of View | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
first | last | first | last | first | last | ||
Allmother | One of the Returned gods with commands for Hallandren's army of Lifeless | 26 | 55 | 42 | 42 | - | - |
Arsteel/Clod | One of the Five Scholars, turned into a Lifeless by Jewels | 19 | Epilogue | 19 | 49 | - | - |
Ashu | A slumlord in Hallandren | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | - | - |
Bebid | A priest of Brightvision | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | - |
Bluefingers | One of the Pahn Kahl instrumental to the rebellion | 5 | 58 | 6 | 57 | - | - |
Blushweaver | A Returned and friend of Lightsong | 7 | 58 | 7 | 53 | - | - |
Brighthue | A Returned | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
Brightvision | A Returned | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
Calmseer | A Returned | 7 | 47 | - | - | - | - |
Old Chapps | Fishermen that picks up Nightblood | 52 | 52 | 52 | 52 | - | - |
Dedelin | The King of Idris | 1 | 28 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
Denth | One of the Five Scholars | 9 | Epilogue | 9 | 57 | - | - |
Fafen | The third princess of Idris | 1 | 44 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
Fob | A Hallandren landowner tricked by Denth into aiding the panic in T'Telir | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | - | - |
Fran | A guard at Mercystar's palace | 26 | 26 | before 26 | 26 | - | - |
Gagaril | A guard at Mercystar's palace | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
Gendren | A guard in the God King's palace | 54 | - | - | - | - | - |
Giftbeacon | A Returned | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Grable | A restaurateur in T'Telir | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
Halan | A child who's mother petitioned Lightsong for his breath | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Hopefinder | A Returned | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Inhanna | The high-priestess of Blushweaver | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Jewels | A drab mercenary and member of Denth's crew | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Jlan | One of the God King's servants | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kindwinds | A Returned | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Lemex | An Idrian merchant and spy | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Lifeblesser | A Returned | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Lightsong | A Returned | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Llarimar | Lightsong's head priest and brother | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Lolan | One of Mercystar's servants | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mab | Cook in the Idrian royal household | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mercystar | A Returned | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mirthgiver | A Returned | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Misel | Daughter of Nanrovah kidnapped by Denth | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Nanrovah | The high-priest of Stillmark | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Nightblood | A sentient sword wielded by Vasher | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Parlin | Son of General Yarda, Idrian guard | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Paxen | Idrian slumlord in T'Telir | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Peaceyearning | A Returned | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rariv | ? | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
Ridger | The heir to the Idrian throne | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rira | An Idrian slumlord | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Shashara | One of the Five Scholars, killed by Vasher for creating Nightblood | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sisirinah | The queen of Hallandren | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Stillmark | A Returned | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Susebron | God King of Hallandren | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Taff | The guard killed in Mercystar's palace | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
Tatara | Lightsong's niece | 57 | - | - | - | - | - |
Thame | An Idrian | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
Tonk Fah | A mercenary | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Treledees | A priest of the God King | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Truthcall | A Returned | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
Vahr | A prisoner that Vasher kills | Prologue | Prologue | Prologue | Prologue | - | - |
Vasher | One of the Five Scholars | Prologue | Epilogue | Prologue | Epilogue | Prologue | Epilogue |
Vivenna | A princess of Idris | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Vo | The first Returned | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Weatherlove | A Returned | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Yarda | General of the Idrian army | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - |
Yesteel | One of the Five Scholars | - | - | - | - | - | - |